A*ABCDEFUTotal
Ancient History010000001
Art220100005
Biology101356010035
Chemistry61482000131
PreU Chemistry211820100042
DT: Resistant Materials013010005
Drama & Theatre Studies112100005
Economics721113000042
English042300009
English Literature14300000017
French3721000013
Geography32394000039
PreU German1730000011
Government & Politics510133100032
Greek010000001
PreU History 340000007
PreU History 72464200043
Latin142000007
Mathematics434925131000131
Further Maths27941000041
Music500000005
PreU Physics322232000059
Psychology6852100022
PreU Philosophy & Theology330000006
Russian610000007
Spanish111080000029
 A*ABCDTotals
Ancient History5520113
Art 10964130
Biology 136351600187
Chemistry15922700188
Chinese (Mandarin)11000011
DT: Resistant Materials191770043
Drama51630024
English Language109601531188
English Literature133421120188
French9428300125
Geography78261110116
German36300039
Greek300003
History6940830120
Latin45610052
Maths16717400188
Music18730028
Physics153231010187
Religious Studies321930054
Russian9100010
Spanish76710084