Bursary Staff

BursarMr M A King BSc
Deputy BursarMrs V Moria BA FCA
Bursar's PAMrs D McCarney
Management AccountantMr R Barrett ACMA
HR ManagerMrs L Craddock BA
HR AdministratorMrs G Yadav
HR AdministratorMrs S Pallas BA CIPD
Facilities ManagerMr N Uzhvak BA
Payroll AdministratorMiss K Puddy
Senior Accounts AssistantMrs L Kent
Accounts AssistantMrs N Jordan
Purchase Ledger ClerkMrs T Browning
Bursary Administration AssistantMrs J Simmons
Compliance ManagerMiss K Swan LLB

Administrative Staff

Headmaster's Personal AssistantMrs V Conroy
ReceptionistsMrs S Mullen
Mrs K Griffiths
Head of Admissions & Marketing Mrs D Jones BA DipMar
Deputy Admissions ManagerMrs C Elia
Admissions AssistantsMrs K Hadrill
Mrs K Saul
Mrs M Phillips
Junior Admissions AssistantMiss C Morris
Examinations OfficerMrs M Barnes
Exams AdministratorMrs L Lewis
Administrator/Coach Operations ManagerMrs E Hutchinson BA
PA to Deputy HeadsMs G Schirmer
Common Room AdministratorMs N Jefferson BA
PR, Media & Website ManagerMs S Dearden BA PGDip
Digital Media Officer Dr L Colvine PhD
Website & Communications AssistantMiss A Greenhill BA
Events Co-ordinatorMrs C Beckwith
Events AssistantMr J Griffin
Sims Data ManagerMrs F Opiniano
Senior SIMS AdministratorMrs H Worthington
SIMS Administrator & AssistantMrs A Ghaney
Director of Development & Alumni RelationsMr F Keenan
Alumni Relations OfficerMiss H Coll
Alumni Events & Communications OfficerTo be appointed

Support Staff

School NursesMrs E Searle
Mrs S Webster
Theatre TechnicianMr M Thompson
Performing Arts AdministratorMr A Green
CCF Contingent CommanderMr J Schomberg
SSI CCFMs K Weekes-Decordova
Building Services SupervisorMr R Jarvis
Maintenance AssistantsMr M R Jarvis
Mr D Whitby
Mr N Lane
School ElectriciansMr J Crockett
Mr R Smith
Resources SupervisorMr M Sutton-Edwards
School KeepersMr P Greenhalgh
Mr J Harris
Mr M Pinchard
Mr P Stack
School PortersMr T Kirkpatrick
Mr K Faulkner
Head GroundsmanTo be appointed
GroundstaffMr J Duffield
Mr D Brown
Mr R Curtis
Mr S J Trench
Mr L Evans
Mr S Winfield
Mr G Hunt
Mr T McEnaney
Cleaning SupervisorMrs J Diggens
Assistant Cleaning SupervisorMrs A Keys
Catering ManagerMr T Claramunt

Information Technology

Director of ITMiss S Kandola
IT Development & Project ManagerMr B Moore
Senior IT TechnicianMr H Singh
IT Services AdministratorMrs T Patel
IT Technician ApprenticeMr N Jenkins